Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLISH TAX HOUSE LTD

Company number 08636550

Registered office address
1b Greyhound Lane, London, SW16 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BIURO POLONIA LIMITED 05 Aug 2013 - 03 Feb 2014