Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TANDEM MONEY LIMITED

Company number 08628614

Registered office address
Hogarth House, 136 High Holborn, London, Greater London, England, WC1V 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
TANDEM BANK LIMITED 08 Dec 2015 - 19 May 2017
RNM FINANCIAL LTD 29 Jul 2013 - 08 Dec 2015