Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SWAN TRUST

Company number 08622047

Registered office address
The Horsell Village School Church Hill, Horsell, Woking, GU21 4QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HORSELL VILLAGE SCHOOL 24 Jul 2013 - 17 Jul 2019