Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEAT CARE INSTALLATION LTD

Company number 08614285

Registered office address
16b Kew Gardens Road, Richmond, TW9 3HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATCARE INSTALLATIONS LTD 26 Jun 2018 - 27 Jun 2018
A PLUMBING & HEATING LTD 18 Jul 2013 - 26 Jun 2018