Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARIA JOURNEYS LTD

Company number 08605948

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIA OF ITALY LTD 08 Sep 2016 - 14 Sep 2017
ARIA-T SERVICE LTD 23 Jun 2015 - 08 Sep 2016
ARIA LUXURY VILLAS LTD 11 Jul 2013 - 23 Jun 2015