Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIPSTIX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08599609

Registered office address
C/O Inquesta Corporate Recovery & Insolvency St Johns Terrace, 11-15 New Road, Manchester, M26 1LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD 123 LIMITED 05 Jul 2013 - 21 Aug 2013