Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PADOQ LIMITED

Company number 08599320

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTHING BUT EPIC LTD. 05 Jul 2013 - 13 May 2017