Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WRIGGLE LOCAL LIMITED

Company number 08599213

Registered office address
22 Jubilee Road, Baptist Mills, Bristol, England, BS2 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINLY LIMITED 05 Jul 2013 - 28 Mar 2018