Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLLAND PARK SCHOOL

Company number 08588099

Registered office address
Holland Park School Airlie Gardens, Campden Hill Road, London, W8 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSCO (HPS) LIMITED 27 Jun 2013 - 08 Jul 2013