Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIMEGATE LTD

Company number 08574593

Registered office address
454 Eden House New Hythe Lane, Larkfield, Aylesford, Kent, England, ME20 7UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMEGATE ESTATES LTD 18 Jun 2013 - 17 Sep 2014