Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3S MONEY CLUB LIMITED

Company number 08574246

Registered office address
41 Luke Street, London, England, EC2A 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINROBOT LIMITED 18 Jun 2013 - 24 May 2018