Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRASSATI CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08561153

Registered office address
St. Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School, Altwood Road, Maidenhead, England, SL6 4PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2024
due by 21 June 2024

Last statement dated 7 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST IN EAST BERKSHIRE 07 Jun 2013 - 22 Mar 2017