H2O POWER TOWY LTD

Company number 08536788

Registered office address
Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, Hertfordshire, AL2 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDRO ELECTRIC DEVELOPMENT LTD 20 May 2013 - 26 Nov 2018