Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TECHRESORT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 08526107

Registered office address
23a Cavendish Place, Eastbourne, East Sussex, England, BN21 3EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
13 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECH RESORT LTD 13 May 2013 - 09 Apr 2014