Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HERITAGE TRUST

Company number 08517112

Registered office address
The Bretby Art Pottery Showroom Swadlincote Road, Woodville, Swadlincote, England, DE11 8DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HERITAGE TRUST LTD 07 May 2013 - 19 Jun 2013