Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECOND NATURE HEALTHY HABITS LTD

Company number 08511152

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, England, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SECOND NATURE HEALTH LTD 13 Jul 2020 - 28 May 2021
OUR PATH LTD 30 Apr 2013 - 13 Jul 2020