Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST CASH FLOW PLC

Company number 08508165

Registered office address
Holmesdale House Suite 2, 46 Croydon Road, Reigate, England, RH2 0NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST CASH FLOW LIMITED 29 Apr 2013 - 18 Feb 2014