Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERITAGE FA LIMITED

Company number 08499859

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, SO53 3TY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2015
due by 31 January 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 March 2017
due by 25 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHRELEVANCE LTD 23 Apr 2013 - 10 Mar 2014