Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONNECTED TOGETHER CIC

Company number 08496240

Registered office address
Moulton Park Business Centre Redhouse Road, Moulton Park Industrial Estate, Northampton, England, NN3 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
19 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHWATCH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE CIC 19 Apr 2013 - 01 Sep 2016