Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COINFLOOR LIMITED

Company number 08493818

Registered office address
Unit 11 Holts Court, Threshers Bush, Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom, CM17 0NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COIN FLOOR LTD 18 Apr 2013 - 29 May 2013