SKY HIGH TRAMPOLINE GYMNASTICS ACADEMY

Company number 08470223

Registered office address
52 New Town, Uckfield, East Sussex, United Kingdom, TN22 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY HIGH TRAMPOLINE & DMT CLUB 02 Apr 2013 - 30 May 2018