Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARADIGM TRUST

Company number 08469218

Registered office address
Culloden Primary School, Dee Street, London, E14 0PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLENT EDUCATION ACADEMIES TRUST 02 Apr 2013 - 29 Jan 2014