Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CBVIT LTD

Company number 08467027

Registered office address
Crown House, Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
CARUN (UK) LIMITED 28 Mar 2013 - 25 Sep 2019