Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H FURNITURE LIMITED

Company number 08439199

Registered office address
Office 1 Brunswick House, Brunswick Way, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L3 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HIERVE-MUEBLERIA LIMITED 11 Mar 2013 - 22 Jan 2014