Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAINCARE LIMITED

Company number 08403776

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBULA LIMITED 07 Apr 2018 - 28 Oct 2020
GRABBLE LIMITED 14 Feb 2013 - 07 Apr 2018