Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANONIUM LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08403703

Registered office address
Docwra Road, Kelvedon, Colchester, CO5 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
KELVEDON ACADEMY TRUST 14 Feb 2013 - 05 Dec 2018