Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAUNTLESS AGENCY LTD

Company number 08401138

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEB PLUNDER LTD 13 Feb 2013 - 13 Apr 2016