Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE FULHAM CROSS ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08398143

Registered office address
Fulham Cross Girls' School, Munster Road, London, SW6 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FULHAM COLLEGE ACADEMY TRUST 11 Feb 2013 - 07 Jan 2020