Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JEUNVIE LTD

Company number 08394671

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AROMEDIKS LTD 08 Feb 2013 - 28 Feb 2013