Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08390051

Registered office address
1623 Warwick Road, Knowle, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 9LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POINT ME TO LIMITED 05 Feb 2013 - 16 Feb 2021