Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LICKALIX LTD

Company number 08369202

Registered office address
14 Honeybee Drive Kingsnorth, Ashford, Kent, United Kingdom, TN25 7LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
BEYOND THE WILDS LIMITED 21 Jan 2013 - 30 Oct 2013