XP SCHOOL TRUST LIMITED

Company number 08344767

Registered office address
Xp School, Middle Bank, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN4 5NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
XP SCHOOL (DONCASTER) LIMITED 02 Jan 2013 - 13 Jul 2017