Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BRIDGE MAT LTD

Company number 08343491

Registered office address
251 Hungerford Road, London, N7 9LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRIDGE LONDON TRUST LTD 28 Oct 2016 - 02 Nov 2021
THE BRIDGE INTEGRATED LEARNING SPACE LTD 31 Dec 2012 - 28 Oct 2016