Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MB HUMAN RESOURCES CONSULTING LTD

Company number 08317328

Registered office address
24 St. Cuthberts Way, Darlington, England, DL1 1GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MB HUMAN RESCOURCES CONSULTING LTD 04 Dec 2012 - 06 Dec 2013