WOOLPACK OPERATING CO LIMITED

Company number 08313482

Registered office address
C/o The Woolpack Inn, Totford, Nr Northington, Alresford, Hampshire, SO24 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (748) LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 03 Dec 2012