A.F REFRIGERATION (UK) LTD

Company number 08291904

Registered office address
5a Parr Road, Stanmore, England, HA7 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95210 - Repair of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
A & L REFRIGERATION LTD 13 Nov 2012 - 17 Oct 2013