Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HECTARE AGRITECH LIMITED

Company number 08285271

Registered office address
Sustainable Workspaces, County Hall 5th Floor, Belvedere Road, London, England, SE1 7PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2024
due by 5 June 2024

Last statement dated 22 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLUFF LIMITED 07 Nov 2012 - 16 Jun 2016