Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HONEST BREW LTD

Company number 08276744

Registered office address
4th Floor Euston House, 24 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1DB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HONESTBREW LTD 01 Nov 2012 - 22 Mar 2013