Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NIWE EATING DISTRESS SERVICE TRADING AS EATING DISTRESS NORTH EAST LIMITED

Company number 08269009

Registered office address
Adamson House, 65 Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, England, NE1 1SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2024
due by 21 November 2024

Last statement dated 7 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIWE EATING DISTRESS SERVICE 25 Oct 2012 - 01 Oct 2021