Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEVAK EDUCATION TRUST LTD

Company number 08267703

Registered office address
Seva School Eden Road, Coventry Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, England, CV2 2TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVAK EDUCATION TRUST 25 Oct 2012 - 05 Jul 2013