Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WTUK LIMITED

Company number 08261731

Registered office address
Chesterfield House 1 Station Street, Bingham, Nottingham, England, NG13 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITES FX LTD 22 Oct 2012 - 20 Jan 2015