Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTH FUTURES UTC LTD

Company number 08257814

Registered office address
University Of Wolverhampton, Wulfruna Street, Wolverhampton, England, WV1 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
EDUCATION CENTRAL UTC 17 Oct 2012 - 10 Oct 2014