Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARK CANCER CENTRE CHARITY

Company number 08240913

Registered office address
The Ark Conference Centre, Dinwoodie Drive, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARK CANCER CENTRE 04 Oct 2012 - 26 Nov 2012