Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAY OF SUNSHINE (UK) LTD

Company number 08240756

Registered office address
43 Hawkshead Drive, Bolton, Lancs, BL3 4QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAY OF SUNSHINE (UK) LIMITED 04 Oct 2012 - 31 Oct 2012