SOCIAL COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08235569

Registered office address
Lancashire Gate, 21 Tiviot Dale, Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK1 1TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIAL PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED 01 Oct 2012 - 03 Nov 2016