Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOVE ME BEAUTY LIMITED

Company number 08234460

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
O G TRADING LIMITED 01 Oct 2012 - 15 Dec 2014