Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL HEALTH ACTION PARTY

Company number 08233608

Registered office address
75a 75a Bawtry Road, Wickersley, Wickersley, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, S66 2DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2023
due by 6 October 2023

Last statement dated 22 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTION FOR THE NATION'S HEALTH 28 Sep 2012 - 08 Feb 2018