Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYTORA LIMITED

Company number 08229538

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 March 2023
due by 26 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BISOMOTION LTD 26 Sep 2012 - 02 Aug 2013