TRUE TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 08225783

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, 90 Victoria Street, Bristol, BS1 6DP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2016
due by 30 June 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 September 2018
due by 8 October 2018

Last statement dated 24 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PURE TELECOM UK LTD 24 Sep 2012 - 27 Sep 2012