Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVENTSCASE LTD

Company number 08219885

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street Shelton Street, 71-75, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PICK EVENT LTD 19 Sep 2012 - 20 Dec 2016